时间赛事对阵双方半场红牌
俄超[09]苏维埃之翼0-0莫斯科斯巴达[12]0 - 00 - 0
俄超[13]图拉0-3喀山红宝石[08]0 - 30 - 0
波甲[18]卢宾1-1博格丹卡[08]1 - 10 - 0
捷克乙[03]乌斯季0-1伊希拉瓦[05]0 - 10 - 0
罗甲[10]加斯梅登1-1皮特什蒂[14]1 - 10 - 0
乌超[08]FC利沃夫0-0顿涅茨克矿工[02]0 - 00 - 0
秘鲁甲[15]学术界体育1-0英提加斯[17]1 - 00 - 0
8'球会友谊柏林赫塔0-0利雅得希拉尔0 - 00 - 0
23:59波乙奥波莱0-1莱格尼察0 - 10 - 0
68'芬超[04]拉赫蒂2-0科特卡[11]1 - 00 - 0
70'芬超[07]埃尔维斯0-0AC奥卢[12]0 - 00 - 0
70'芬甲[08]TPS土尔库2-1MP米凯利[05]1 - 10 - 0
23:00立甲[03]帕纳瓦兹0-0卡奧拿斯[04]0 - 0 
95'俄青联[10]克拉斯青1-1格罗兹青[09]1 - 10 - 0
91'俄青联[04]罗斯托夫青年队2-1圣彼德青[03]1 - 10 - 0
23:00白俄女超[05]特兰斯女足7-0维特布斯克女足[07]4 - 00 - 1
23:00亚美联BKMA0-4叶里温凤凰0 - 10 - 0
99'乌兹超[11]马沙尔2-1特尔梅兹[12]0 - 00 - 0
23:00乌兹超[08]塔什干火车头2-0纳萨夫[03]2 - 00 - 1
96'立甲[09]班加2-1德兹尤加斯[08]1 - 00 - 1
89'球会友谊多特蒙德3-0博洛尼亚3 - 00 - 0
23:00球会友谊佛罗伦萨4-0维图斯维罗纳1 - 00 - 0
23:00球会友谊梅斯0-0UNFP0 - 0 
95'球会友谊加的斯0-2西班牙人0 - 00 - 0
07月30日 今天 完场比分
22:30球会友谊多德勒支0-0福图纳锡塔德0 - 00 - 0
22:30球会友谊斯特拉斯堡0-0弗赖堡0 - 00 - 0
22:00俄青联[05]索契青年队1-0UOR-5青年[06]1 - 00 - 0
22:00球会友谊纳斯特维德5-3B93哥本哈根1 - 20 - 0
21:30俄青联[09]斯巴达青3-1苏维埃青年[07]1 - 00 - 0
21:00澳门甲[07]澳门士砵亭4-1联乐[05]3 - 10 - 0
21:00台球埃利奥特-斯莱瑟1-3迈克尔-怀特0 - 0 
21:00台球瑞恩-戴3-0杰克逊-佩吉0 - 0 
20:00中超[08]沧州雄狮1-1重庆两江竞技[06]1 - 00 - 0
20:00中超[02]深圳队2-1广州队[01]1 - 10 - 0
20:00俄青联[04]喀山鲁宾青年队2-2陆军青[01]1 - 00 - 0
20:00俄青联[10]戴拿模青3-0FK乌法青年队[03]2 - 00 - 0
20:00羽毛球李俊慧/刘雨辰0-0谢定锋/苏伟译0 - 0 
20:00台球埃利奥特-斯莱瑟0-3高阳0 - 0 
20:00台球瑞恩-戴3-1巴里-平奇斯0 - 0 
20:00乒乓球马龙4-2樊振东0 - 0 
19:45新加联[03]后港联1-2新泻天鹅乙队[01]1 - 00 - 0
19:45新加联[07]丹戎巴葛0-0内政联队[02]0 - 0 
19:30澳西超[07]珀斯光荣青年队1-1阿马达尔[04]1 - 10 - 0
19:00俄青联[04]切塔罗青3-1卡希梅基青年队[08]2 - 00 - 0
19:00奥女足荷兰女足2-2美国女足1 - 20 - 0
19:002021LPL夏季赛RW1-2WE0 - 0 
19:00台球斯图尔特-宾汉姆2-2迈克尔-怀特0 - 0 
19:00台球侯赛因-瓦菲1-3杰克逊-佩吉0 - 0 
19:00乒乓球奥恰洛夫4-3林昀儒0 - 0 
19:002021世界冠军杯MTG2-3广州TTG0 - 0 
18:30澳维超[13]丹德农市2-0墨尔本骑士[07]2 - 00 - 0
18:00中超[05]广州城4-2青岛队[07]2 - 00 - 0
18:00中超[03]山东泰山2-0河南嵩山龙门[04]1 - 00 - 0
18:00俄青联[08]斯特罗青1-2科诺普青[05]0 - 10 - 0
18:00俄青联[02]诺夫德青年0-1乌拉尔青年队[07]0 - 10 - 0
18:00俄青联[07]图拉青年队1-2火车头青[03]1 - 01 - 0
18:00澳维超[10]卡瓦利尔斯0-2班特列[04]0 - 20 - 0
18:00奥女足日本女足1-3瑞典女足1 - 10 - 0
17:45澳昆超[03]黄金海岸骑士2-1洛根利泰柠[09]1 - 00 - 0
17:00日职[10]札幌冈萨多0-2大阪钢巴[15]0 - 10 - 0
17:002021世界冠军杯成都AG超玩会3-0GOG0 - 0 
17:002021LPL夏季赛EDG2-0V50 - 0 
17:00奥女足英国女足2-2澳大利亚女足0 - 10 - 0
16:00奥女足加拿大女足0-0巴西女足0 - 00 - 0
16:00排球中国女子沙滩排球2-0西班牙女子沙滩排球0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[04]欧克U200-0鲨鱼U20[09]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[14]丹德农市U200-0骑士U20[06]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[05]卡瓦U200-0班特U20[03]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[12]阿东那U200-0东方狮队U20[07]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[08]休城U200-0南墨U20[01]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[02]艾文U200-0圣奥U20[11]0 - 0 
15:00澳维青[13]海德U200-0丹德U20[10]0 - 0 
14:30羽毛球王懿律/黄东萍2-1郑思维/黄雅琼0 - 0 
14:002021世界冠军杯长沙TES0-0佛山GK0 - 0 
14:002021世界冠军杯长沙TES0-0佛山GK0 - 0 
14:002021世界冠军杯长沙TES0-0佛山GK0 - 0 
14:002021世界冠军杯长沙TES1-3佛山GK0 - 0 
10:15金杯赛墨西哥2-1加拿大1 - 00 - 0
09:20羽毛球陈雨菲2-0安洗莹0 - 0 
09:05哥伦杯百万富翁0-0阿利安萨0 - 0 
08:40哥伦杯佩雷拉1-0卡利博卡青年0 - 00 - 0
08:00阿甲[18]纽维尔老男孩4-2拉普拉塔大学生[16]1 - 10 - 0
08:00哥伦杯茨高1-2拉尼罗斯0 - 00 - 0
08:00羽毛球何冰娇2-1奥原希望0 - 0 
07:30金杯赛美国1-0卡塔尔0 - 00 - 0
07:00智甲[10]智利大学1-1纽夫莱恩斯[08]0 - 00 - 0
07:00巴西杯弗拉门戈6-0ABC纳塔尔4 - 00 - 0
06:30哥伦杯贾奎斯科尔多巴3-0巴瑞库拉1 - 00 - 0
06:00智乙[15]费尔南德斯0-1伊基克体育[12]0 - 10 - 0
06:00委超特鲁希利亚诺斯0-5FC萨莫拉0 - 20 - 0
05:45阿甲[21]拉普拉塔体操1-0罗萨里奥中央[18]1 - 00 - 0
05:00墨西乙[14]莫雷利亚2-2扎卡特卡斯[11]1 - 20 - 0
04:00欧会杯圣克拉拉2-0科尔瑞2 - 00 - 0
04:00委超拉拉FC0-2加拉加斯0 - 00 - 0
03:30阿甲[25]兵工厂1-0阿根廷青年人[10]0 - 00 - 0
03:30巴西杯福塔雷萨2-1CR巴西0 - 10 - 0
03:15冰甲[10]塞尔福斯0-3斯洛图尔[11]0 - 10 - 0
03:00智甲[17]圣地亚哥漫步者0-4科洛科洛[10]0 - 10 - 0
03:00欧会杯奥斯积克1-0施切钦波贡1 - 00 - 0
03:00欧会杯维拉斯尼亚0-1AEL利马索尔0 - 10 - 0
02:45欧会杯斯特里达0-2贝尔格莱德游击0 - 10 - 0
02:45欧会杯波希米亚人3-0迪德朗日1 - 00 - 0
02:45欧会杯马里博尔0-1哈马比0 - 10 - 0
02:30欧会杯塞尔维特2-0莫尔德1 - 01 - 0
02:30欧会杯阿里斯2-0阿斯塔纳1 - 01 - 0
02:30欧会杯克拉约0-0拉奇0 - 00 - 0
02:20球会友谊利物浦3-4柏林赫塔2 - 20 - 0
02:00欧会杯伏伊伏丁那1-0帕纳瓦兹0 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯斯拉斯克3-3艾拉华特1 - 20 - 0
02:00欧会杯普斯卡斯学院0-2列加斯0 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯斯肯迪亚0-1里加戴拿模0 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯里耶卡1-0格兹拉联1 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯地拉拿柏迪辛尼0-2巴塞尔0 - 10 - 0
02:00欧会杯雅典AEK1-0华拉莫斯塔0 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯博拉奇0-0林菲尔德0 - 00 - 0
02:00欧会杯费耶诺德3-2德利塔格尼拉内1 - 20 - 0
02:00欧会杯康纳斯基4-2普里什蒂纳1 - 20 - 0
02:00球会友谊贝尼甘姆0-2卡斯迪隆0 - 10 - 0
02:00台球凯伦-威尔逊3-0山姆-克雷吉0 - 0 
02:00台球尤里安-博伊科2-2斯佳辉0 - 0 
01:30欧会杯特拉维夫马卡比3-1尼卡斯克2 - 00 - 0
01:30欧会杯埃施福拉1-0索矿工0 - 00 - 0
01:30欧会杯贝雷达比历克2-1奥地利维也纳2 - 00 - 0
01:30球会友谊比利亚雷亚尔0-0莱万特0 - 00 - 0
01:15阿甲[22]中央SDE2-1铁路工场[14]1 - 00 - 0
01:15欧会杯新圣徒5-1卡奧拿斯3 - 00 - 0
01:00埃及甲[12]阿斯旺1-3阿尔艾利开罗[02]0 - 10 - 0
01:00欧会杯贝尔谢巴夏普尔4-0埃尔塔2 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯阿什杜德0-1卡拉巴赫0 - 10 - 0
01:00欧会杯斯洛瓦科1-0普夫迪夫火车头1 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯兹霍迪诺0-4哥本哈根0 - 10 - 0
01:00欧会杯瓦勒伦加2-0根特1 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯罗森博格4-1哈夫纳夫约杜尔0 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯海法马卡比5-1第比利斯迪纳摩2 - 10 - 0
01:00欧会杯米尔萨米0-5埃尔夫斯堡0 - 30 - 0
01:00欧会杯锡瓦斯体育1-0佩特罗古0 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯巴特1-4巴图米戴拿模1 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯琴斯托霍瓦0-0苏杜瓦0 - 00 - 0
01:00欧会杯奥胡斯1-1拉恩0 - 11 - 0
01:00台球本-汉考恩2-2迪伦-埃默里0 - 0 
01:00台球格雷姆-多特2-2罗比-威廉姆斯0 - 0 
00:45欧会杯日利纳2-2阿波隆利马索尔1 - 10 - 0
00:30智甲[11]安托法加斯塔3-2天主大学[02]1 - 00 - 0
00:30欧会杯赫根2-0阿伯丁0 - 01 - 0
00:30欧会杯FC圣科洛马1-2希伯尼安0 - 00 - 0
00:30欧会杯塔林利瓦迪亚1-2邓多克1 - 10 - 0
00:30欧会杯舍佩斯1-1特尔纳瓦斯巴达1 - 00 - 0
00:00台球凯伦-威尔逊3-1本-汉考恩0 - 0 
00:00台球罗比-威廉姆斯0-3斯佳辉0 - 0